Conoce a los diputados que conforman la LXIV Legislatura del H. Congreso del Estado de Veracruz

Dip. Sergio Hernández Hernández

Coordinador

Representación Proporcional

Dip. María Elisa Manterola Sáinz

Presidenta de la Mesa Directiva

Distrito VII Martínez de la Torre

Dip. Juan Manuel de Unanue Abascal

Distrito XVI Boca del Río

Dip. Hipólito Deschamps Espino Barros

Representación Proporcional

Dip. Arturo Esquitín Ortiz

Distrito III Tuxpan

Dip. María Josefina Gamboa Torales

Distrito XIV Veracruz I

Dip. Mariana Dunyaska García Rojas

Distrito VXII Medellín

Dip. Hugo González Saavedra

Distrito XVIII Huatusco

Dip. María del Rosario Guzmán Avilés

Representación Proporcional

Dip. Cinthya Amaranta Lobato Calderón

Representación Proporcional

Dip. Gregorio Murillo Uscanga

Distrito XXIII Cosamaloapan

Dip. Marco Antonio Núñez López

Representación Proporcional

Dip. Luis Daniel Olmos Barradas

Distrito XIII Emiliano Zapata

Dip. Bingen Rementería Molina

Distrito XV Veracruz II

Dip. José Manuel Sánchez Martinez

Distrito XII Coatepec

Dip. Teresita Zuccolotto Feito

Representación Proporcional

Dip. Amado Jesús Cruz Malpica

Coordinador

Distrito XXIX Coatzacoalcos I

Dip. Eva Felicitas Cadena Sandoval

Distrito XXX Coatzacoalcos II

Dip. Nicolás De La Cruz De La Cruz

Distrito XXI Camerino Z. Mendoza

Dip. Zenyazen Roberto Escobar García

Representación Proporcional

Dip. Lourdes García González

Representación Proporcional

Dip. Miriam Judith González Sheridan

Distrito XXVIII Minatitlán

Dip. Daniela Guadalupe Griego Ceballos

Distrito X Xalapa I

Dip. María del Rocío Pérez Pérez

Distrito XXVI Cosoleacaque

Dip. Isaías Pliego Mancilla

Representación Proporcional

Dip. Rogelio Arturo Rodríguez García

Distrito XX Orizaba

Dip. Patricia Rodríguez Cueto

Representación Proporcional

Dip. Tanya Carola Viveros Cházaro

Distrito XI Xalapa II

Dip. Juan Nicolás Callejas Roldán

Coordinador

Representación Proporcional

Dip. Regina Vázquez Saut

Secretaria de la Mesa Directiva

Representación Proporcional

Dip. José Roberto Arenas Martínez

Distrito IV Alamo Temapache

Dip. Juan Manuel Del Castillo González

Distrito XIX Córdoba

Dip. Janeth García Cruz

Representación Proporcional

Dip. Emiliano López Cruz

Representación Proporcional

Dip. Carlos Antonio Morales Guevara

Distrito IX Perote

Dip. Luisa Ángela Soto Maldonado

Representación Proporcional

Dip. Carlos Manuel Vasconcelos Guevara

Representación Proporcional

Dip. Fernando Kuri Kuri

Coordinador

Distrito XVII Acayucan

Dip. Camerino Basilio Picazo Pérez

Distrito VI Papantla

Dip. Rodrigo García Escalante

Distrito I Pánuco

Dip. Vicente Guillermo Benítez Gonzalez

Distrito XXV San Andrés Tuxtla

Dip. Ernesto Cuevas Hernández

Distrito VIII Misantla

Dip. Yazmín de los Ángeles Copete Zapot

Coordinadora

Distrito XXIV Santiago Tuxtla

Dip. Dulce María García López

Vicepresidenta de la Mesa Directiva

Distrito XXII Zongolica

Dip. María Elena Escamilla Moreno

 

Representación Proporcional

Dip. José Kirsch Sánchez

 

Distrito V Poza Rica

Dip. Sergio Rodríguez Cortés

Representación Proporcional

Dip. Manuel Francisco Martínez Martínez

Distrito II Tantoyuca

Gerardo Buganza Salmerón

Representación Proporcional

Sebastián Reyes Arellano

Representación Proporcional